ADLAMPARK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02935049
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.06.02
dissolution date: 1999.01.12
last member list: 1997.06.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-12-31 - THE LIVERPOOL WALLPAPER CENTRE LIMITED

  • 1996-08-16 - MIDDLETRADE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5141 - Wholesale of textiles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.06.02
document available: 1