ADLAMPS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01057564
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1972.06.09
dissolution date: 2017.04.18
last member list: 2016.05.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-02-05 - R.B.M.(HOLDINGS)LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLAMPS ltd.

UNIT 1 NETHERFIELD LANE, STANSTEAD ABBOTTS, WARE, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG12 8HE