ADLANDS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC149324
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.02.25
dissolution date: 2008.05.13
last member list: 2002.02.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1994-04-19 - HEDERA LIMITED

  • 1999-03-26 - ADLAND PMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.02.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLANDS ltd.

78 CARLTON PLACE, GLASGOW, G5 9TH