ADLARDS WHARF DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03048198
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.04.21
dissolution date: 2011.06.21
last member list: 2010.04.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-12-02 - EMPIRERUN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.04.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLARDS WHARF DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

3RD FLOOR, STERLING HOUSE LANGSTON ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 3TS