ADLEIGH ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02996635
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.11.30
last member list: 2015.11.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-08-20 - VISUAL (I.T.) DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

  • 1994-12-13 - VISUAL DEVELOPMENTS (I.T.) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLEIGH ENTERPRISES ltd.

1386 LONDON ROAD, LEIGH ON SEA, ESSEX, SS9 2UJ