ADLEIGH GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03064085
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.06.02
dissolution date: 2003.05.06
last member list: 1999.06.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-15 - HIGHFIELD GROUP LIMITED

  • 1996-12-11 - STEEFANE LIMITED

  • 1995-08-15 - M&R 626 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.07.31
account category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.06.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLEIGH GROUP ltd.

EQUIPOISE HOUSE, GROVE PLACE, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE, MK40 3LE