ADLEK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03717262
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.02.22
last member list: 2016.02.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-08 - CALLARENA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLEK ltd.

MONKTON LODGE 71 WOOD TERRACE, JARROW, TYNE & WEAR, NE32 5LU