ADLENS JERICHO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06383718
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.09.27
dissolution date: 2011.05.17
last member list: 2010.09.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-04 - ADLENS BEACON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3340 - Manufacture optical, photographic etc. equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.27
document available: 1