ADLER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03021831
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.02.15
dissolution date: 1999.02.16
last member list: 1997.02.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-06-13 - UNILINK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.02.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLER CONSTRUCTION ltd.

3 ROCKINGHAM CLOSE, DORRIDGE, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B93 8EH