ADLER TRADING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06838182
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.03.05
dissolution date: 2016.09.06
last member list: 2016.02.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-17 - PLANET BOOK SERVICE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.02.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLER TRADING LTD

3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE, LONDON, SE1 2RE