ADLERS SURVEYORS CONSULTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07963135
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.02.24
last member list: 2016.02.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-03-12 - ADLERS SURVEYORS LIMITED

  • 2012-03-08 - ADLERS LIMITED

  • 2012-03-07 - ADLERS SURVEYORS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLERS SURVEYORS CONSULTING ltd.

1ST FLOOR HEALTHAID HOUSE, MARLBOROUGH HILL, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, HA1 1UD