ADLESTROP FINE ARTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03397690
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.07.03
dissolution date: 2001.04.10
last member list: 1998.07.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-04-02 - SK FINANCIAL ADVISERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.07.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.07.03
document available: 1