ADLEX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03555136
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.04.29
dissolution date: 2004.08.03
last member list: 2003.04.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-05-21 - HANNAH CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.04.05
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.04.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLEX ltd.

643 WATFORD WAY, APEX CORNER MILL HILL, LONDON, NW7 3JR