ADLIB PRODS INK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03681682
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.12.10
dissolution date: 2002.07.16
last member list: 2001.12.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-08-11 - IT COUNTS (B2004) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.12.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLIB PRODS INK ltd.

10A QUILTER MEADOW, OLD FARM PARK, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, MK7 8QD

  • SACRED BAND LTD - 15 BRUCKNER GARDENS, OLD FARM PARK, MILTON KEYNES, ENGLAND, MK7 8EN
  • OLIVER FLOORING LTD - 11 KALMAN GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, MK7 8QH