ADLIN DESIGNS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03580330
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.06.12
last member list: 2016.02.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-07-30 - BEECHCREST LTD

Company sics:

  • 14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLIN DESIGNS ltd.

14 HANWAY PLACE, LONDON, W1T 1HD