ADLINK RECRUITMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04045524
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.08.02
dissolution date: 2012.05.01
last member list: 2010.08.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-18 - ART DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.08.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLINK RECRUITMENT ltd.

FIRST FLOOR, 169 STAFFORD ROAD, WALLINGTON, SURREY, SM6 9BT