ADLOCK PACKAGING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01834613
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.07.20
dissolution date: 2001.12.11
last member list: 2000.06.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-11-08 - ADVANCED ADHESIVES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.10.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.06.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLOCK PACKAGING ltd.

26 WEST STREET, DUNSTABLE, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU6 1SX