ADLU GROUP LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07498319
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.01.19
dissolution date: 2017.11.21
last member list: 2016.01.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-10-27 - ADLU SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 80300 - Investigation activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.01.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLU GROUP LTD

129 MONTAGUE STREET, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE, BB2 1EH