ADLUX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03286299
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.12.02
last member list: 1997.12.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-08 - FIVE STAR SECURITY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.11.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLUX ltd.

30 MILL STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE, MK40 3HD