ADLYN COMPUTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03443022
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.26
dissolution date: 2006.01.17
last member list: 2004.09.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-12-02 - C. NICK AUTO'S LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLYN COMPUTING ltd.

MILL WREA 6 MILL LANE, WREA GREEN, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE, PR4 2WP