ADM 2000 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03360930
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.28
dissolution date: 2011.12.27
last member list: 2011.04.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-05-21 - TYDERN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.04.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM 2000 ltd.

MICHAEL HEAVEN & ASSOCIATES LTD, 48 QUADRANT COURT CALTHORPE ROAD,, EDGBASTON, BIRMINGHAM, B15 1TH