ADM ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC220167
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.06.13
dissolution date: 2007.05.18
last member list: 2003.06.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-06-27 - FORTY EIGHT SHELF (73) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN ltd.

MARUN HOUSE, 12 HEATHHOUSE ROAD, IRVINE, KA12 8HQ