ADM ASSOCIATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04433838
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.08
last member list: 2016.05.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-14 - AKIN DUROWOJU ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71111 - Architectural activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.08
document available: 1