ADM COMPUTING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03920964
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.07
last member list: 2016.02.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-23 - TRAX SOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM COMPUTING LTD

BOOTHS PARK 3, L1C BOOTHS PARK, CHELFORD ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE, ENGLAND, WA16 8QZ