ADM (EDUCATION) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02576537
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.01.24
dissolution date: 1997.08.26
last member list: 1995.01.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-11-21 - COUNTRY TRUST INNS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.01.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM (EDUCATION) ltd.

LITTLE GADDESDEN, BERKHAMSTED, HERTFORDSHIRE, HP4 1TA