ADM ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06454644
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.12.17
last member list: 2015.12.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-24 - GRIZZLEY HIGHLANDER SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.12.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM ENTERPRISES ltd.

7 CASTLEHAM COURT, 180 HIGH STREET, EDGWARE, MIDDLESEX, HA8 7EX