ADM FINCO


Company info

Company category: Private Unlimited Company
Company number: 02387428
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1989.05.22
dissolution date: 2016.09.20
last member list: 2015.12.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2000-01-17 - HDPF LIMITED

  • 1998-04-17 - HAPPIDOG PET FOODS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM FINCO

HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR