ADM FOOD & WINE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07804334
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.10.10
last member list: 2015.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-10-12 - DERSIM LTD

Company sics:

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM FOOD & WINE LTD

331 HIGH STREET, ENFIELD, EN3 4DH