ADM GRANVILLE PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03756161
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.04.21
dissolution date: 2007.04.24
last member list: 2006.04.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-10 - LEXUS PROPERTIES LIMITED

  • 2000-01-11 - QUATTROMORE LTD

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.26
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.04.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM GRANVILLE PROPERTIES ltd.

UNIT 28, TIME TECHNOLOGY PARK, BLACKBURN ROAD, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE, BB12 7TW