ADM IT SERVICES LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC193712
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.02.23
dissolution date: 2001.07.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-03-31 - MILLBRY 190 LTD.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM IT SERVICES LTD.

3 TYNINGHAME MAINS, TYNINGHAME, DUNBAR, EAST LOTHIAN, EH42 1XW