ADM PURA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00849405
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1965.05.19
last member list: 2016.03.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-08-03 - ACATOS & HUTCHESON PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

  • 2003-09-26 - PURA PLC

  • 2003-09-26 - PURA PLC

  • 2003-09-26 - PURA LIMITED

  • 2003-09-26 - PURA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.06
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM PURA ltd.

ADM INTERNATIONAL OFFICES, CHURCH MANORWAY, ERITH, KENT, DA8 1DL

  • J. O.E ZION LTD - FRANCIS COURT, FLAT 12, MACARTHUR CLOSE, ERITH, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, DA8 1DQ
  • E-WAJU LTD - FRANCIS COURT, FLAT 12, MACARTHUR CLOSE, ERITH, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, DA8 1DQ
  • NOVAFRICA LIMITED - 25 WHARFSIDE CLOSE, ERITH, ENGLAND, DA8 1QR
  • BELLA.DOUNYA LIMITED - 23 ATHOL ROAD, ERITH, ENGLAND, DA8 1PT
  • ZTSPARKS LTD - 13 CAVENDISH AVENUE, ERITH, UNITED KINGDOM, DA8 1EP