ADM RIDGESIDE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05006004
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.05
last member list: 2005.01.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-27 - RIDGESIDE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6511 - Central banking

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.05
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM RIDGESIDE ltd.

2-4 CAYTON STREET, LONDON, EC1V 9EH