ADM TALK (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03356389
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.21
dissolution date: 2008.08.01
last member list: 2006.04.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1998-04-24 - CHANGEFREE LTD

  • 2005-08-10 - TIME TALK (UK) LIMITED

  • 2000-07-27 - TIME ONSITE SUPPORT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.28
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.04.21
document available: 1