ADM TWENTY NINE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01351944
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1978.02.07
dissolution date: 2008.05.13
last member list: 2006.12.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1996-09-04 - RAVEN LEISURE PRODUCTS LIMITED

  • 2006-11-20 - THE REALEAT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM TWENTY NINE ltd.

62 WILSON STREET, LONDON, EC2A 2BU