ADM WESSON UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02992295
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.11.18
last member list: 2015.11.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-06-19 - DE LAGE LANDEN (NUMBER 3) LIMITED

  • 1995-06-06 - PAINTCLOUD LIMITED

  • 2006-10-13 - SITE EQUIPMENT FINANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64910 - Financial leasing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ADM WESSON UK ltd.

ADM INTERNATIONAL OFFICES, CHURCH MANORWAY, ERITH, KENT, DA8 1DL

  • J. O.E ZION LTD - FRANCIS COURT, FLAT 12, MACARTHUR CLOSE, ERITH, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, DA8 1DQ
  • E-WAJU LTD - FRANCIS COURT, FLAT 12, MACARTHUR CLOSE, ERITH, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, DA8 1DQ
  • NOVAFRICA LIMITED - 25 WHARFSIDE CLOSE, ERITH, ENGLAND, DA8 1QR
  • BELLA.DOUNYA LIMITED - 23 ATHOL ROAD, ERITH, ENGLAND, DA8 1PT
  • ZTSPARKS LTD - 13 CAVENDISH AVENUE, ERITH, UNITED KINGDOM, DA8 1EP