ADMAC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02399449
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1989.06.29
last member list: 2015.08.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-04-01 - ADMAC QUALITY ASSURANCE LIMITED

  • 1997-06-26 - ADHESIVE MACHINERY (ADMAC) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMAC ltd.

THE NUCLEUS, BRUNEL WAY, DARTFORD, DA1 5GA