ADMAC U.S.A. LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC166586
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.25
dissolution date: 2005.05.06
last member list: 2003.06.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-02-17 - CASTLE VENTURES NINETYONE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5116 - Agents in textiles, footwear etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMAC U.S.A. ltd.

IAN MCDONALD, 51 CARLIBAR ROAD, BARRHEAD, GLASGOW, G78 1AD