ADMAIL 4 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04268045
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.08.09
last member list: 2015.07.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-27 - INTERNATIONAL MAILING SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.08
next due date: 2020.05.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMAIL 4 INTERNATIONAL ltd.

LEYTONSTONE HOUSE, LEYTONSTONE, LONDON, E11 1GA