ADMAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04200037
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.13
dissolution date: 2020.01.14
last member list: 2016.04.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-11 - SHORECROFT DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMAIL HOLDINGS ltd.

LEYTONSTONE HOUSE, LEYTONSTONE, LONDON, E11 1GA