ADMAL HOLMWOOD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03839490
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.09.10
last member list: 2015.07.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-05-17 - GOODCHARGE LIMITED

  • 2009-07-07 - CROWHURST CARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMAL HOLMWOOD ltd.

93 BOHEMIA ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, EAST SUSSEX, ENGLAND, TN37 6RJ