ADMAN UK HUMAN RESOURCES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04720883
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.02
dissolution date: 2004.09.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-07-19 - BONZA DELTA LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMAN UK HUMAN RESOURCES LTD

84 QUEENS ROAD, WEST LONDON, GREATER LONDON, W14 0PF