ADMARK TOTAL PRINT SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03001901
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.12.15
dissolution date: 2016.04.19
last member list: 2014.12.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-05-09 - ADMARK SALES & PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMARK TOTAL PRINT SOLUTIONS ltd.

CAMERON HOUSE, MINORU PLACE BINFIELD, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, RG42 4HS