ADMAT LABELS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01465536
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1979.12.07
dissolution date: 2001.07.24
last member list: 2000.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-23 - ARUN LABELS LIMITED

  • 1998-04-01 - TINSLEY ROBOR LABELS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.03.31
document available: 1