ADMED LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05462817
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.05.25
last member list: 2016.05.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-23 - 7PLUS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
  • 86101 - Hospital activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMED ltd.

23 SHERIDAN ROAD, RICHMOND, SURREY, TW10 7NH