ADMEDUS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07051966
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.10.21
dissolution date: 2011.06.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-08-25 - MEDIOSTAR LTD.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMEDUS LTD

10 WELLER HOUSE, GEORG ROW, LONDON, SE16 4UU