ADMENTA HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00244282
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1929.12.12
last member list: 2016.06.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-04-18 - AAH SUBSIDIARIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.05
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMENTA HOLDINGS ltd.

SAPPHIRE COURT, WALSGRAVE TRIANGLE, COVENTRY, CV2 2TX