ADMET MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05710153
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.02.15
last member list: 2016.02.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-08-08 - BABY-MET LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMET MANAGEMENT ltd.

UNIT 2, 30 PROGRESS ROAD, LEIGH ON SEA, ESSEX, SS9 5LE