ADMIL UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01851863
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.10.01
dissolution date: 2017.04.24
last member list: 2010.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2000-09-22 - ADMIL D.P. PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.10.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIL UK ltd.

GRIFFINS TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH, TAVISTOCK SQUARE, LONDON, WC1H 9LG