ADMIN.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03941597
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.03.07
dissolution date: 2012.07.03
last member list: 2011.02.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-15 - ADMINCOM. LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7485 - Secretarial and translation services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.02.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIN.COM ltd.

26 POVEYS CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, WEST SUSSEX, RH15 9TB