ADMIN DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC375048
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.03.17
last member list: 2016.03.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-09-09 - ADMIN SYSTEMS DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.17
document available: 1